TickeTracker

 Upcoming Events

  • Brebeuf Jesuit (Girls Only)
    Swimming (Coed)
    Thursday, November 21 @ 5:30 pm
  • Martinsville
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, November 26 @ 6:00 pm
  • Terre Haute North
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, December 3 @ 6:00 pm
  • Whiteland
    Wrestling
    Thursday, December 5 @ 6:00 pm
  • Decatur Central
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, December 7 @ 10:00 am
  • Terre Haute South
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, December 7 @ 6:00 pm
  • Franklin Community
    Wrestling
    Tuesday, December 10 @ 6:30 pm
  • Bloomington North
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 13 @ 6:00 pm
  • Southport
    Basketball (Boys)
    Saturday, December 14 @ 10:00 am
  • Terre Haute North
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, December 14 @ 11:00 am
  • Monrovia (B & G D/H)
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, December 17 @ 5:30 pm
  • Southmont (B & G D/H)
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, December 17 @ 6:00 pm
  • Decatur Central
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, December 20 @ 6:00 pm
  • Decatur Central
    Basketball (Girls)
    Friday, December 20 @ 7:30 pm
  • Holiday Classic
    Wrestling
    Friday, December 27 @ 9:00 am
  • Mooresville Swim Invitational
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, December 28 @ 8:00 am
  • Holiday Classic
    Wrestling
    Saturday, December 28 @ 9:00 am
  • Greenfield-Central
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, January 3 @ 6:00 pm
  • Greenfield-Central
    Basketball (Girls)
    Friday, January 3 @ 7:30 pm
  • Monrovia
    Wrestling
    Tuesday, January 14 @ 6:30 pm
  • Plainfield
    Swimming (Coed)
    Wednesday, January 15 @ 5:30 pm
  • Brownsburg High School
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, January 15 @ 6:00 pm
  • Bloomington South
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, January 16 @ 6:00 pm
  • Columbus North
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, January 17 @ 6:00 pm
  • Columbus North (B & G D/H)
    Basketball (Girls)
    Friday, January 17 @ 7:30 pm
  • Mid-State Tourney
    Wrestling
    Saturday, January 18 @ 9:00 am
  • Beech Grove (G only)
    Swimming (Coed)
    Thursday, January 23 @ 5:30 pm
  • Plainfield
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, January 23 @ 6:00 pm
  • Plainfield ( Homecoming)
    Basketball (Girls)
    Friday, January 24 @ 6:00 pm
  • Mooresville Dive Invitational
    Swimming (Coed)
    Saturday, January 25 @ 8:00 am
  • Terre Haute South
    Basketball (Girls)
    Tuesday, January 28 @ 6:00 pm
  • Whiteland
    Basketball (Girls)
    Thursday, January 30 @ 6:00 pm
  • Whiteland
    Basketball (Boys)
    Thursday, January 30 @ 6:00 pm
  • Wrestling Sectional
    Wrestling
    Saturday, February 1 @ 9:00 am
  • Wrestling Regional
    Wrestling
    Saturday, February 8 @ 9:00 am
  • Martinsville
    Basketball (Boys)
    Monday, February 10 @ 6:00 pm
  • Martinsville
    Basketball (Boys)
    Friday, February 14 @ 6:00 pm
  • Center Grove
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, February 18 @ 6:00 pm
  • Tri-West
    Basketball (Boys)
    Tuesday, February 25 @ 6:00 pm
  • Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy
    Basketball (Boys)
    Wednesday, February 26 @ 6:00 pm

 Featured Items

19-20 10-Event Pass
19-20 20-Event Pass
19-20 Adult All Sport Pass
19-20 All Levels Football Pass
19-20 Basketball Pass (Boys and Girls)
19-20 Elementary School Pass
19-20 Family Pass (2 Adults/2 Students)
19-20 Family Pass (2 Adults/3 Students)
19-20 Family Pass (2 Adults/4 Students)
19-20 MHS Student All-Sport Pass
19-20 PHMS Student All-Sport Pass
19-20 Soccer Pass (Boys and Girls)